Panopto-Zoom Video | | IT Service | | |
DTU Vagt | | CAS | 45 25 33 55 | |
Oracle Chatbot | | AØR | | |
CFB SmartPeak CFB SmartPeak | | DTU Biosustain | | |
Nilleper Haleluhmann | | AUS | | |
Dorthe Docx | | AUS | | |
International Student Services | | AUS | 45 25 10 23 | |
Arphaphon Chanpirak | | DTU Kemiteknik | | |
Jette Benthin Efsen | | IT Service | | |
Ole Frost Hansen | | WindSensor | 46 77 55 25 | |
Marianne Rom Andersen | | AKM | 45 25 10 12 | |
Maja Danielsen | Laboratory officer | DTU Sundhedsteknologi | 35 88 75 76 | |
Kacper B¿a¿ej G¿sior | Student Research Assistant | DTU Sundhedsteknologi | | |
Dicte Madsen | | IT Service | | |
Loris Spasojevic | | DTU Entrepreneurship | | |
Niels Jensen | | IT Service | | |
Nanna Ludmilla Wedel Føns | | AUS | | |
Erik Mouritzen | | IT Service | 35 88 89 37 | |
Marina Papathanasiou | | IT Service | | |
Jacob Pihlkjær Hjortshøj | | DTU Wind | 21 33 11 69 | |
Dennis Lange Wollbrink | | AØR | | |
Claus Rubin | | FRIT | 46 77 40 44 | |
Hannah Mihai | | IT Service | 93 51 04 01 | |
Tommy Højegaard | | Dianova A/S | | |
Mads Lysgaard Andersen | | DTU Adgangskursus | | |
Ida Emilie Malling Krøll | | APR | | |
Casper Christophersen | | AUS | | |
Julie Fraenkel | | DTU Skylab | | |
Michael Sejer Rasmussen | | DTU Wind | 46 77 50 58 | |
Wioletta Anna Polakowska | | DTU Business | | |
Tangui Coulouarn | | IT Service | 25 23 42 17 | |
Eske Christiansen | | AØR | | |
Eske Christiansen | | IT Service | | |
Kevin John McGovern | | AUS | | |
John Dalsgaard Sørensen | | DTU Wind | | |
Bent Valerius | | IT Service | | |
Mie Barbara Klein Hjort Saabye | | AHR | 20 60 95 76 | |
Allan Bak Ahrensberg | | IT Service | | |
Rasmus Rygaard | | AHR | 93 51 10 27 | |
Sandra Sikia Gemynthe Boerman | | AØR | | |
Steen Pedersen | | CROME | | |
Finn Christensen Physant | | FRIT | 46 77 40 41 | |
Jane Svinth Petersen | | AFRI | 40 42 66 62 | |
Søren William Petersen | | DeIC | | |
Arne Mortensen | | IT Service | 40 46 01 35 | |
Bo Carsten Krogholm Nielsen | | IT Service | 23 37 02 71 | |
Hanne Rue Rasmussen | | AØR | 35 88 91 09 | |
Kristoffer Visti Graae | /DTU Link | DTU Skylab | 25 35 96 19 | |
Amalie Møller Dybro | AC-fuldmægtig og PA for Jørgen Jensen | AUS | 93 51 03 05 | |
Mohammadamin Mohammadifar | Lektor, Forskningsgruppeleder | DTU Fødevareinstituttet | 45 25 49 22 | |
Patricia Wagner | Projekt administrator | DTU Kemiteknik | 20 86 58 74 | |
Hannah Juul Rasmussen | Studentermedhjælper, European Space Agency Business Incubation Centre Denmark | DTU Space | | |
Rune Corneliussen | 10KV driftsleder | CAS | 30 29 21 39 | |
Vilhelm Krarup Møller | AC Automation Specialist | DTU Bioengineering | | |
Chrysoula Nikoleta Manolaki | AC Bachelor | DTU Electro | | |
Peter Alexander Edinger | AC Fuldmægtig | AUS | 93 51 34 84 | |
Anne Birgitte Tramm Ejdrup | AC Fuldmægtig, administration | DTU Fysik | 93 51 08 98 | |
Kenneth Tranekjer Petersen | AC TAP | DTU Fysik | | |
Jacob Friis-Grigoncza | AC TAP | DTU Sustain | 45 25 51 10 | |
Mariia Suvorova | AC TAP Specialist | DTU Biosustain | | |
Lea Rostén Terp | AC fuldmægtig | AUS | | |
Kamilla Fugleberg | AC sekretær | DTU Wind | 46 77 55 58 | |
Sini Harboe Henriksen | AC- fuldmægtig | AUS | 93 51 02 44 | |
André Borges-Nielsen | AC- fuldmægtig | AUS | 93 51 09 26 | |
Martin Jensen | AC-Fuldmægtig | AUS | 45 25 78 09 | |
Christina Boje Johannsen | AC-Fuldmægtig | AUS | 45 25 11 94 | |
Kathrine Hougaard Madsen | AC-Studievejleder | AUS | 35 88 55 11 | |
Valeria Stavila | AC-TAP | DTU Biosustain | | |
Stig Søndergaard Pedersen | AC-TAP | DTU Aqua | 35 88 31 41 | |
Mariusz Grzegorz Kubus | AC-TAP | DTU Kemi | 93 51 89 74 | |
Bastian Huwer | AC-TAP | DTU Aqua | 35 88 34 67 | |
Michael Ingemann Pedersen | AC-TAP | DTU Aqua | 35 88 31 28 | |
Allan Bromberg Hegelund Wandall | AC-TAP | DTU Construct | | |
Kasper Enemark-Rasmussen | AC-Tap | DTU Kemi | 27 20 40 23 | |
Caroline Tidmand | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | | |
Katrine Søbæk Jagd | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 45 25 69 93 | |
Maibritt Huusmann Jensen | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 93 51 89 62 | |
Jannick Pedersen | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | | |
Christian Jacobsen | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 45 25 78 33 | |
Kathrine Springborg | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 31 96 49 41 | |
Mathilde Hallander | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 93 51 16 45 | |
Anne Erichsen | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | | |
Amanda Holmskov | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | | |
Anna Thideman | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 60 19 70 99 | |
Jonas Bech Petersen | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 93 51 19 71 | |
Caroline Burke | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 45 25 11 60 | |
Tina Rigborg Friisdahl | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 35 88 52 09 | |
Kamilla Ramsøe Majland | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | | |
Ruban Arockiam | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 45 25 74 39 | |
Neela Langwagen | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 93 51 06 94 | |
Sarah Kofoed Brejnrod | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 51 15 74 66 | |
Benedikte Veibel Salomonsen | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 93 51 15 98 | |
Mitzie Toft Søe | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 45 25 11 53 | |
Maja Møller Madsen | AC-fuldmægtig | AUS | 45 25 02 52 | |
Stine Kunnerup Laursen | AC-fuldmægtig/Fundraiser | DTU Nanolab | 45 25 58 36 | |
Kirstine Godvin Hansen | AC-studievejleder | AUS | 45 25 10 21 | |
Christian Jønsson | AV Drift / Projektleder | IT Service | 24 40 69 93 | |
Franz Heinemeier | AV Projektleder | IT Service | 45 25 72 09 | |
Søren Hjort Kristensen | AV Projektleder | IT Service | 23 10 02 99 | |
Steinn Mortensen | AV projektleder | IT Service | | |